Historial

  Área Reservada 

Historial

Órgãos Sociais de 2012-2014

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Pedro Almeira
Vice-Presidente Região Sul: Gil Nunes
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Paula Elisabete Rodrigues
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Nuno Daniel Costa
Secretária: Daniela Ricardo
Tesoureira: Liliana Lopes

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Hélder Santos
Vice-Presidente: Helena Santiago
Secretária: Lúcia Batista

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Mª Amélia Oliveira
Vice-Presidente: Margarida Carla Ferreira
Secretária: Cristiana Braga Correia


Órgãos Sociais de 2008-2012

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Hélder Santos
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: José Apolinário
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Gabriel Ferreira
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Rosa Santos
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Telmo Pereira
Secretária: Ana Quaresma
Tesoureiro: Paulo Caseiro

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Jorge Conde
Vice-Presidente: Maria dos Anjos Frade

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Mª Amélia Oliveira
1ª Vogal: Carla Ferreira
2ª Vogal: Cristiana Braga Correia


Órgãos Sociais de 2005-2008

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Luís Caldeira
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: Sandra Isabel Silva
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Hélder Santos
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Mª João Torres
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Paulo Batista
Secretária: Georgina Filipe
Tesoureira: Cláudia Oliveira

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Fernando Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente: Mª Rosário Pinto
Secretária: Susana Freire

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: José Mª Silva
1ª Vogal: Marisa Marques
2ª Vogal: Lídia Mota


Órgãos Sociais de 2002-2005

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Luís Caldeira
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: Vítor Nascimento
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Hélder Santos
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Mª Amélia Oliveira
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Paulo Batista
Secretária: Georgina Filipe
Tesoureira: Cláudia Oliveira

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Fernando Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente: Mª Rosário Pinto
Secretária: Susana Freire

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Mª Amélia Oliveira
1ª Vogal: Carla Ferreira
2ª Vogal: Cristiana Braga


Órgãos Sociais de 2000-2002

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Luís Caldeira
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: Nuno Raposo
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Mª Anjos Frade
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Mª Amélia Oliveira
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Paulo Franco
Secretária: Alexandra Lopes
Tesoureiro: Liliana Raposo

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Fernando Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente: Mª Rosário Pinto
Secretária: Marta Félix

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: José Mª Silva
1ª Vogal: Valéria Ramos
2ª Vogal: Lídia Mota


Órgãos Sociais de 1997-2000

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Jorge Conde
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: Luís Caldeira
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Hélder Costa
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Mª Amélia Oliveira
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Isabel Quintal
Secretário: Joaquim Pereira
Tesoureira: Mª José Santos

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: João Lobato
Vice-Presidente: Ernesto Pereira
Secretária: Teresa Batista

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando Pereira
1ª Vogal: José Mª Silva
2ª Vogal: Fernando Franco


Órgãos Sociais de 1995-1997

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Jorge Conde
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: Ernesto Pereira
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Hélder Costa
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Lucinda Quental
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Isabel Nunes
Secretário: Joaquim Pereira
Tesoureira: Mª José Santos

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: João Lobato
Vice-Presidente: Luís Caldeira
Secretária: Paula Sousa

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando Pereira
1ª Vogal: José Mª Silva
2ª Vogal: Fernando Franco


Órgãos Sociais de 1993-1995

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Fernando Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: João Franco
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Jorge Conde
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Lucinda Quental
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Luís Caldeira
Secretária: Maria do Céu Barreiros
Tesoureiro: Ernesto Pereira

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: João Lobato
Vice-Presidente: Ana Paula Revez
Secretária: Ana Paula Santos

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando Pereira
1ª Vogal: Alice Jorge
2ª Vogal: Mário Carvalho


Órgãos Sociais de 1991-1993

Direção Nacional
Presidente: Fernando Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente Região Sul e Ilhas: Mª Céu Vinha
Vice-Presidente Região Centro: Lucete Diogo
Vice-Presidente Região Norte: Henrique Figueiredo
Vice-Presidente Dpt. Informação: Luís Caldeira
Secretário: Vítor Nascimento
Tesoureira: Alice Jorge

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Carlos Lopes
Vice-Presidente: Mário Carvalho
Secretária: Paula Lopes

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando Pereira
1ª Vogal: Ana Cristina Reis
2ª Vogal: Isabel Carlos


Órgãos Sociais de 1989-1991

Direção Nacional
Presidente: João Lobato
Vice-Presidente: José Fonseca
Secretária: Maria Paula de Sousa
Tesoureira: Isabel Carlos
Vogal: Mª Helena Magalhães
Delegados Reg. Norte: Elisabete Araújo/Jorge Nascimento
Delegados Reg. Centro: Vítor Monteiro/Jorge Conde

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Mª Amélia Oliveira
Vice-Presidente: Hélder Jóia
Secretária: Isabel Nunes

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Gertrudes Moreira
1ª Vogal: Cristina Baeta
2ª Vogal: Rosa Leonardo


Órgãos Sociais de 1987-1989

Direção Nacional
Presidente: João Lobato
Vice-Presidente: José Fonseca
Secretária: Maria Paula de Sousa
Tesoureiro: Octávio de Sá
Vogal: Arminda Silva
Delegados Reg. Norte: Elisabete Araújo/Jorge Nascimento
Delegado Reg. Centro: Vítor Monteiro

Assembleia Geral
Presidente: Gertrudes Moreira
Vice-Presidente: Hélder Jóia
Secretária: Maria Cristina Castanheira

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Maria de Lurdes Simões
1ª Vogal: Maria de Lurdes Gameiro
2ª Vogal: Ana Paula Revez